Turnierleiter | Annegret Kühn | TSC Concordia Wolfsburg e.V. |
Beisitzer | Gisela Kösling | TSA Im MTV 1862 Vorsfelde e.V. |
Protokoll | Heidi Biermann | TSA Im TSV Rethen e.V. | Jörg Biermann | TSA Im TSV Rethen e.V. | Sylvia Dramsch | TSA Im TSV Rethen e.V. | Markus Neumann | TSA Im TSV Rethen e.V. |
Musik | Guido Dopslaff | TSA Im TSV Rethen e. V. | Thomas Kühl | TSC Concordia Wolfsburg e.V. | Rolf Müller | TSA Im TSV Rethen e.V. |
A | Paul Kösling | TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
B | Werner Kison | TSC Grün-Weiß Wolfsburg |
C | Gabriele Essmann | TSA d. TSV Eintracht Edemissen 04 |
D | Klaus Kühn | TSC Concordia Wolfsburg |
E | Hartmut Wedemeyer | Burgwedeler Tanzclub |
Platz | Start-Paar | Verein | |
Karsten Simon und Kirsten Simon LW:21211(1); TG:21121(1); WW:11112(1); SL:11111(1); QS:61111(1) |
TSA d. MTV Gamsen 1909 e.V. | ||
Herbert Krause und Ursula Langeheine-Krause LW:32122(2); TG:32212(2); WW:42221(2); SL:42222(2); QS:22222(2) |
TSA d. VfL Bad Nenndorf | ||
Andreas Perteck und Gudrun Gleu-Perteck LW:14543(3); TG:14434(4); WW:23443(3); SL:23463(3); QS:13533(3) |
TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 | ||
Torsten Böhme und Nicole Nemitz LW:45334(4); TG:43343(3); WW:34354(4); SL:34344(4); QS:34344(4) |
RRC Skyline Berlin | ||
Dieter Rubow und Irene Rubow LW:63465(5); TG:65565(5); WW:65535(5); SL:65535(5); QS:55465(5) |
TSA d. TSG Bergedorf 1860 | ||
Peter Löwen und Olga Löwen LW:56656(6); TG:56656(6); WW:56666(6); SL:56656(6); QS:46656(6) |
TSC Concordia Wolfsburg e.V. | ||
Platz | Start-Paar | Verein | |
Herbert Krause und Ursula Langeheine-Krause 45555(24) A:xxx-x B:xxxxx C:xxxxx D:xxxxx E:xxxxx |
TSA d. VfL Bad Nenndorf | ||
Karsten Simon und Kirsten Simon 45554(23) A:xxxx- B:xxxxx C:xxxxx D:xxxxx E:xxxx- |
TSA d. MTV Gamsen 1909 e.V. | ||
Andreas Perteck und Gudrun Gleu-Perteck 53424(18) A:xxxxx B:x-xx- C:xxx-x D:--x-x E:x-xxx |
TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 | ||
Dieter Rubow und Irene Rubow 15533(17) A:-x--- B:xxxxx C:xxxxx D:xx-x- E:xxx-- |
TSA d. TSG Bergedorf 1860 | ||
Torsten Böhme und Nicole Nemitz 43441(16) A:x-xxx B:-xxx- C:xx-xx D:x-xxx E:----x |
RRC Skyline Berlin | ||
Peter Löwen und Olga Löwen 52031(11) A:xxxxx B:-x--x C:----- D:-xx-x E:---x- |
TSC Concordia Wolfsburg e.V. | ||
Eberhard Lüderitz und Beate Lüderitz 22102( 7) A:---xx B:x---x C:--x-- D:----- E:-x--x |
Harzburger TSC e.V. Bad Harzburg |
(C) Tanzturnier Version 6.2.19 - Kostenlos downloaden von G.Wagner